Skip Esports

Тенис Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

УТР Про Серии - Сидни 10/19 22:30 Nathan Boniel v Адам Тейлър View
УТР Про Серии - Сидни 10/20 00:00 Арджун Мехротра v Tomislav Papac View
УТР Про Серии - Сидни 10/20 01:00 Corey Gaal v Джереми Джин View
УТР Про Серии - Сидни 10/20 02:30 Blake Bayldon v Jiayang Dong View
УТР Про Серии - Сидни - Жени 10/20 03:30 Zara Brankovic v Teodora Jovic View
УТР Про Серии - Сидни - Жени 10/20 05:00 Bojana Marinkovic v Ребека Джоунс View
Чалънджър - Истанбул 10/20 07:00 Фредерико Ферейра Силва v Dmitry Popko View
Чалънджър - Истанбул 10/20 07:00 Roman Safiullin v Peter Polansky View
Чалънджър - Истанбул 10/20 07:00 Tristan Lamasine v Peter Polansky View
Чалънджър - Истанбул 10/20 07:00 Alexey Vatutin v Nino Serdarusic View
ITF M15 - Шарм Ел Шейх 10/20 07:00 Рио Ногучи v Evgeny Philippov View
ITF M15 - Шарм Ел Шейх 10/20 07:00 Daniele Capecchi v Tristan Boyer View
ITF M15 - Шарм Ел Шейх 10/20 07:00 Georgii Kravchenko v Ryan Nijboer View
ITF M15 - Шарм Ел Шейх 10/20 07:00 Арун Каде v Siddhant Banthia View
ITF M15 - Монастир 10/20 08:00 Mohamed Aziz Dougaz v Matias Franco Descotte View
ITF M15 - Монастир 10/20 08:00 Facundo Juarez v Alibek Kachmazov View
ITF W15 - Шарм Ел Шейх 10/20 08:00 Bianca Jolie Fernandez v Хелене Шолсен View
ITF W15 - Шарм Ел Шейх 10/20 08:00 Viktoriya Kanapatskaya v Lian Tran View
ITF W15 - Монастир 10/20 08:00 Yasmine Mansouri v Darja Semenistaja View
ITF W15 - Монастир 10/20 08:00 Zofia Podbiol v Rebeca Pereira View
ITF M15 - Монастир 10/20 08:00 Guido Ivan Justo v Martin Cuevas View
ITF W15 - Монастир 10/20 08:00 Alice Benvegnu v Bojana Marinkovic View
Чалънджър - Истанбул 10/20 08:30 Илия Марченко v Мартин Клизан View
Чалънджър - Истанбул 10/20 08:30 Roberto Marcora v Mohamed Safwat View
ITF M15 - Шарм Ел Шейх - Дв. М. 10/20 08:30 Cobolli/Donski v Хосе Видал Азорин/Пабло Виверо Гонзалес View
ITF M15 - Шарм Ел Шейх - Дв. М. 10/20 08:30 Corwin/Orlov v Rawat/Stevenson View
ITF M15 - Шарм Ел Шейх 10/20 08:30 Хуан Пабло Паз v Игор Трунов View
ITF W25 Reims WD 10/20 08:30 Anderson/Ponchet v Hall/Menacer View
Challenger Istanbul MD 10/20 08:30 Луис Давид Мартинес/Мигел Анхел Рейес-Варела v Денис Молчанов/Сергей Стaховски View
Challenger Istanbul MD 10/20 08:30 Sabanov/Sabanov v Ромейн Арнеодо/Давид Вега Хернандес View

Results

ITF W80 Macon 10/19 20:35 Нацуми Кавагучи v Marie Benoit 3-6,1-6
ITF W80 Macon 10/19 19:45 Магдалена Фреч v Джейми Льоб 2-6,7-5,10-8
ITF W80 Macon 10/19 18:45 Veronica Cepede Royg v Sophie Chang 7-6,7-6
ITF W80 Macon 10/19 18:45 Ankita Raina v Jovana Jovic 6-1,3-6,10-1
ITF W80 Macon 10/19 18:25 Claire Liu v Gabriela Ce 6-2,6-2
ITF W80 Macon 10/19 18:10 Южени Бушар v Alexa Glatch 6-2,6-2
ITF M25 Hamburg 10/19 17:45 Ян Сабанин v Kacper Zuk 0-6,4-6
УТА Острава 10/19 17:35 Барбара Крейчикова v Tereza Martincova 7-5,6-1
ITF M25 Hamburg 10/19 17:30 Jesper De Jong v Kacper Zuk Cancelled
АТП Кьолн 2 10/19 17:20 Marin Cilic v Steve Johnson 6-7,4-6
ITF W80 Macon 10/19 17:10 Кеня Джоунс v Gabriela Talaba 4-6,0-6
ITF M25 Hamburg 10/19 17:05 Chun Hsin Tseng v Марвин Моелер 6-3,7-5
ITF W80 Macon 10/19 16:50 Renata Zarazua v Catherine Harrison 7-5,6-1
ITF W80 Macon 10/19 16:30 Ashley Lahey v Варвара Лепченко 2-6,2-6
АТП Кьолн 2 10/19 16:30 Alexei Popyrin v Adrian Mannarino 2-6,2-6
ATP Antwerp 10/19 16:30 Kimmer Coppejans v Ugo Humbert 4-6,3-6
ITF W80 Macon 10/19 16:25 Mayo Hibi v Conny Perrin 6-1,7-5
АТП Кьолн 2 10/19 16:00 Egor Gerasimov v Даниел Алтмайер 6-1,6-0
УТА Острава 10/19 16:00 Кристина Плишкова v Maria Sakkari 3-6,3-6
ITF M25 Hamburg 10/19 15:50 Алекс Молкан v Christopher Heyman 7-5,6-2
Challenger Ismaning 10/19 15:50 Antoine Hoang v Viktor Troicki 4-6,7-5,6-1
ITF W80 Macon 10/19 15:40 Хейли Баптист v Asia Muhammad 1-6,2-6
ITF M25 Hamburg 10/19 15:30 Markus Eriksson v Куентин Робърт 6-0,1-6,7-6
Challenger Ismaning 10/19 15:10 Ramkumar Ramanathan v Quentin Halys 7-6,6-3
ITF M25 Hamburg 10/19 14:50 Stefano Napolitano v Stefan Kozlov 4-6,2-6
ITF W25 - Реймс 10/19 14:45 Jessika Ponchet v Lara Salden 6-1,4-6,10-4
ATP Antwerp MD 10/19 14:30 Люк Бамбридж/Джаксън Уитроу v Джон Пиърс/Майкъл Винъс 4-6,5-7
ATP Antwerp 10/19 14:30 Dusan Lajovic v Frances Tiafoe 3-6,6-7
Challenger Ismaning 10/19 14:25 Lucas Miedler v Хенри Лаасконен 4-6,5-7
ITF W80 Macon 10/19 14:20 Clara Tauson v Ана Данилина 6-2,6-3