ITF W15 - Монастир |
05/04 09:00 |
Вайшнави Адкар v Mariia Tkacheva
|
View
|
ITF M15 - Монастир |
05/04 09:00 |
Крис Ван Уик v Макс Уискандт
|
View
|
ITF W35 - Хамамет - Дв. Ж. |
05/04 09:00 |
McPhee/Vilar v Quevedo/Yamazaki
|
Walkover
|
ITF M25 - Сабадел |
05/04 08:30 |
Мигел Дамас v Андреа Коларини
|
Retired
|
ITF W15 - Куршумлийска Баня |
05/04 08:30 |
Суана Тучакович v Вакана Сонобе
|
1-6,2-6
|
ITF M15 - Куршумлийска Баня |
05/04 08:30 |
Лиам Гаврилидес v Том Генцич
|
6-7,4-6
|
ITF M15 - Куршумлийска Баня - Дв. М. |
05/04 08:30 |
Сандер Йонг/Rik Muller v Maksimovic/Radovanovic
|
6-4,7-6
|
ITF W35 - Санта Маргерита |
05/04 08:00 |
Нурия Бранкачио v Катерина Цигурова
|
6-3,6-4
|
ITF W35 - Санта Маргерита |
05/04 08:00 |
Ева Ведер v Наталия Сабанин
|
7-5,6-2
|
УТР Про - Букурещ - Жени |
05/04 08:00 |
Алексиа Мар'неан v Евелин Кристел Атисия Тирон
|
6-2,6-2
|
УТР Про - Букурещ - Жени |
05/04 08:00 |
Стефана Лазар v Bianca E Barbulescu
|
0-6,1-6
|
УТР Про - Букурещ - Жени |
05/04 08:00 |
Патрисия Джорджиана Гойна v Софи Исабеле Юрка
|
1-6,0-0
|
ITF M25 - Санта Маргерита |
05/04 08:00 |
Дамиен Венгер v Александър Уейз
|
2-6,5-7
|
ITF M15 - Анталия |
05/04 08:00 |
Филип Кристиян Жияну v Майкъл Агуи
|
3-6,4-6
|
ITF W15 - Анталия |
05/04 08:00 |
Ая Ел Ауни v Алина Грануер
|
6-3,5-5
|
ITF W15 - Осиек - Дв. Ж. |
05/04 08:00 |
Hrdinkova/Vlckova v Dernikovic/Ivkovic
|
View
|
ITF W35 - Санта Маргерита |
05/04 07:55 |
Жил Тайхман v Каролина Къл
|
6-2,6-2
|
ITF M25 - Санта Маргерита |
05/04 07:55 |
Джей Кларк v Омни Кумар
|
Retired
|
ITF M25 - Санта Маргерита |
05/04 07:55 |
Джанмарко Ферари v Хуан Баутиста Отеги
|
4-6,2-6
|
ITF W15 - Анталия |
05/04 07:00 |
Илай Йорук v Дария Егорова
|
View
|
Чалънджър - Гуангжоу |
05/04 06:45 |
Бейбит Жукайев v Адам Уолтън
|
Suspended
|
Чалънджър - Гуангжоу |
05/04 06:10 |
Ю Хсию Хсу v Tristan Schoolkate
|
6-3,4-6,5-7
|
ITF W100 - Гифу - Дв. Ж. |
05/04 05:35 |
Маделейн Бруукс/Одис Чонг v En Shuo Liang/Куианхуи Танг
|
6-2,4-6,7-10
|
Чалънджър - Гуангжоу |
05/04 05:00 |
Юта Шимицу v Максим Креси
|
Suspended
|
Чалънджър - Гуангжоу - Дв. М. |
05/04 04:30 |
Калъм Пътърджил/Рийс Столдър v Jisung Nam/Патрик Никлас-Салминен
|
2-6,6-3,7-10
|
ITF M25 - Халапа - Дв. М. |
05/04 03:45 |
Ернесто Ескобедо/Rodrigo P Mendez v F R Fierros/Schachter
|
Walkover
|
ITF W100 - Гифу |
05/04 03:35 |
Моюка Учижима v Ариан Хартоно
|
2-6,6-1,6-1
|
ITF W100 - Гифу - Дв. Ж. |
05/04 03:00 |
Луксика Кумкум/Пеангтарн Пилпуех v Кимбърли Бирел/Ребека Марини
|
4-6,2-6
|
ITF M25 - Халапа - Дв. М. |
05/04 02:15 |
Андре Лаган/Айдан Мчуг v Джоуди Магинли/Еван Зу
|
Walkover
|
ITF W100 - Гифу |
05/04 02:00 |
Арина Родионова v Май Хонтама
|
6-4,6-1
|