11/08 16:00 |
30 |
Невезис
v
ФК Трансинвест
|
L |
4-1
|
11/04 13:00 |
29 |
ФК Трансинвест
v
BE1 NFA
|
W |
1-0
|
11/01 15:00 |
26 |
[11]
БФА Вилнюс
v
ФК Трансинвест
[1] |
W |
1-4
|
10/28 12:00 |
28 |
Мариямполе Сити
v
ФК Трансинвест
|
W |
0-3
|
10/25 17:00 |
26 |
БФА Вилнюс
v
ФК Трансинвест
|
- |
Postponed
|
10/21 12:00 |
27 |
[1]
ФК Трансинвест
v
ФК Бабрунгас
[5]
|
W |
4-1
|
10/18 14:30 |
24 |
[15]
Жалгирис Вилнюс 2
v
ФК Трансинвест
[1] |
D |
2-2
|
10/15 14:00 |
26 |
FK Vilnius
v
ФК Трансинвест
|
- |
Postponed
|
10/07 12:00 |
25 |
[1]
ФК Трансинвест
v
Екранас
[9]
|
L |
0-2
|
10/01 10:00 |
24 |
Жалгирис Вилнюс 2
v
ФК Трансинвест
|
- |
Postponed
|
09/24 12:00 |
23 |
[1]
ФК Трансинвест
v
Паневезис 2
[12] |
W |
6-1
|
09/16 10:00 |
22 |
[10]
ФК Гарлиава
v
ФК Трансинвест
[1] |
D |
1-1
|
08/30 15:00 |
21 |
[1]
ФК Трансинвест
v
Сяулиай 2
[12] |
W |
10-0
|
08/26 12:00 |
20 |
[4]
ФК Миния
v
ФК Трансинвест
[1] |
L |
1-0
|
08/20 08:00 |
19 |
[8]
ФК Ритериай II
v
ФК Трансинвест
[1] |
W |
1-2
|
08/12 12:00 |
18 |
[1]
ФК Трансинвест
v
Кауно Жалгирис 2
[14] |
W |
3-0
|
08/05 12:00 |
17 |
[16]
ФК Йонава
v
ФК Трансинвест
[1] |
W |
0-4
|
07/29 14:00 |
16 |
[1]
ФК Трансинвест
v
Нептунас Клайпеда
[6] |
W |
3-1
|
07/01 10:00 |
15 |
[1]
ФК Трансинвест
v
Невезис
[2]
|
W |
2-1
|
06/24 14:00 |
14 |
[8]
BE1 NFA
v
ФК Трансинвест
[1] |
W |
0-5
|
06/10 16:00 |
13 |
[1]
ФК Трансинвест
v
Мариямполе Сити
[2]
|
W |
3-1
|
06/03 11:00 |
12 |
[4]
ФК Бабрунгас
v
ФК Трансинвест
[1] |
W |
0-3
|
05/27 10:00 |
11 |
[3]
ФК Трансинвест
v
БФА Вилнюс
[10]
|
W |
2-0
|
05/21 14:00 |
10 |
[14]
Екранас
v
ФК Трансинвест
[4] |
W |
1-3
|
05/13 10:00 |
9 |
[4]
ФК Трансинвест
v
Жалгирис Вилнюс 2
[15]
|
W |
3-0
|
04/30 14:00 |
8 |
[13]
Паневезис 2
v
ФК Трансинвест
[4] |
W |
0-3
|
04/22 10:00 |
7 |
[4]
ФК Трансинвест
v
ФК Гарлиава
[12]
|
D |
3-3
|
04/16 14:00 |
6 |
[8]
Сяулиай 2
v
ФК Трансинвест
[4] |
W |
0-3
|
04/08 12:00 |
5 |
[6]
ФК Трансинвест
v
ФК Миния
[8]
|
W |
1-0
|
04/02 12:00 |
4 |
[9]
ФК Трансинвест
v
ФК Ритериай II
[5]
|
W |
2-1
|