Skip Esports

Тенис Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

Challenger Lima 11/23 19:30 Vitaliy Sachko v Facundo Bagnis View
УТР Про Серии - Мелбърн 11/23 22:00 Aaron Addison v Джошуа Чарлтън View
УТР Про Серии - Мелбърн - Жени 11/23 23:30 Alana Parnaby v Ейми Стивънс View
УТР Про Серии - Бризбейн - Жени 11/23 23:30 Olivia Tjandramulia v Alicia Smith View
УТР Про Серии - Мелбърн 11/24 01:00 Thanasi Kokkinakis v Jacob Grills View
УТР Про Серии - Бризбейн 11/24 01:30 Philip Sekulic v Моерану Боузиге View
УТР Про Серии - Бризбейн 11/24 02:00 Bernard Tomic v Томас Фанкут View
УТР Про Серии - Мелбърн - Жени 11/24 02:30 Пранджала Ядлапали v Сторм Сандърс View
УТР Про Серии - Мелбърн 11/24 04:00 Harry Bourchier v Blake Mott View
УТР Про Серии - Бризбейн 11/24 04:00 Calum Puttergill v Maverick Banes View
УТР Про Серии - Бризбейн 11/24 05:00 Tristan Schoolkate v Dane Sweeny View
УТР Про Серии - Мелбърн - Жени 11/24 05:30 Дариа Гаврилова v Belinda Woolcock View
УТР Про Серии - Мелбърн 11/24 06:30 Campbell Salmon v William Ma View
ITF M15 - Кайро 11/24 07:30 Игнасио Монзон v Niels Visker View
ITF M15 - Кайро 11/24 07:30 Damien Wenger v Лаурой Мартинез View
ITF W15 - Кайро 11/24 07:30 Aya El Aouni v Midori Castillo Meza View
ITF W15 - Кайро 11/24 07:30 Clara Vlasselaer v Амира Бадави View
ITF W15 - Кайро 11/24 07:30 Marie Mettraux v Hania Abouelsaad View
ITF W15 - Хераклион 11/24 07:30 Линда Севчикова v Alexandra Vasilyeva View
ITF M15 - Монастир 11/24 08:00 Adrian Oetzbach v Оскар Морайнг View
Първенство на Източна Европа 11/24 09:00 Bart Stevens v Драгош Николае Мадарас View
ITF M15 - Монастир 11/24 09:00 Theo Arribage v Pedro Iamachkine View
ITF M15 - Кайро 11/24 09:00 Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen v Sidane Pontjodikromo View
ITF W15 - Кайро 11/24 09:00 Джеси Аней v Хала Фоуад View
ITF M15 Benicarlo 11/24 09:00 Jarmo Perez Wienese v Лилиан Мармусез View
ITF M15 Benicarlo 11/24 09:00 Иван Гахов v Максим Хаму View
ITF M15 Benicarlo 11/24 09:00 Антоан Корну-Шоувинк v Pablo Alemany View
ITF W15 LPD Gran Canaria 11/24 09:15 Sofia Milatova v Rebeca Pereira View
ITF W15 LPD Gran Canaria 11/24 09:15 Eva Vedder v Maelys Bougrat View
ITF W15 LPD Gran Canaria 11/24 09:15 Ане М Д Олмо v Нахиа Берекоечеа View

Results

Challenger Lima 11/23 16:40 Juan Manuel Cerundolo v Конер Хеуртас Дел Пино 6-4,7-5
Challenger Lima 11/23 16:40 Гонзало Лама v Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 6-7,6-3,2-6
Чалънджър - Сао Пауло 11/23 16:30 Педро Сакамото v Igor Marcondes 6-1,6-7,7-5
Чалънджър - Сао Пауло 11/23 16:25 Mohamed Safwat v Manuel Guinard Retired
Challenger Lima 11/23 16:00 Вит Коприва v Bastian Malla 6-2,6-3
Първенство на Източна Европа 11/23 15:50 Джейми Флойд Днджеле v Duje Kekez Retired
Първенство на Източна Европа 11/23 15:30 Резарт Кунгу v Mert Alkaya 2-6,6-4,3-6
ITF M15 - Хераклион - Дв. М. 11/23 15:15 Джийс Броуър/Мик Велдхеер v Лукас Мидлер/Нийл Оберлейтнер 4-6,2-6
ITF M15 Benicarlo 11/23 15:00 Yan Bondarevskiy v Alberto Barroso Campos 2-6,0-6
Challenger Lima 11/23 15:00 Хорхе Панта v Renzo Olivo 4-6,1-6
Challenger Lima 11/23 15:00 Daniel Elahi Galan v Agustin Velotti 6-3,6-1
Challenger Lima 11/23 15:00 Hernan Casanova v Facundo Bagnis Cancelled
ITF M15 Benicarlo 11/23 14:30 Carlos L-Montagud v Luca Van Assche 2-6,2-6
ITF M15 Benicarlo 11/23 14:30 Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf v Sergi Perez Contri View
Първенство на Източна Европа 11/23 14:20 Томислав Бръкич v Борис Бутулия 6-3,6-3
Първенство на Източна Европа 11/23 14:05 Габриел Донев v Петър Пйевчевич 6-3,6-2
ITF M15 Benicarlo 11/23 14:00 Oleg Prihodko v Макс Алкала Гурри 4-6,5-7
ITF M15 Bratislava 11/23 14:00 Dominique Graf v Фране Нинчевич View
ITF M15 Bratislava 11/23 14:00 Filip Misolic v Charles Minc View
ITF M15 Bratislava 11/23 14:00 Kai Lemstra v Patrik Jancovic View
ITF M15 Benicarlo 11/23 13:30 Кени де Шепер v Daniel Rincon 6-2,4-6,10-7
Чалънджър - Сао Пауло 11/23 13:30 Факундо Аргуело v Roberto Quiroz 7-6,3-6,1-6
Чалънджър - Сао Пауло 11/23 13:30 Roberto Ortega-Olmedo v Maxime Janvier 7-5,5-7,2-6
Първенство на Източна Европа 11/23 13:05 Ronan Joncour v Yanki Erel Retired
ITF M15 - Хераклион - Дв. М. 11/23 13:00 Лукас Мидлер/Нийл Оберлейтнер v Мирчеа-Александру Жекан/Стефан Палоси 3-6,6-4,10-7
ITF W25 - ЛПД Гран Канария 11/23 13:00 Jantje Tilbuerger v Jessica B Maneiro 4-6,7-6,10-8
Първенство на Източна Европа 11/23 12:50 Лука Павлович v Mats Hermans 6-1,6-4
ITF M15 - Хераклион 11/23 12:00 Адриан Андреев v Mateus Alves 6-7,4-6
ITF M15 Bratislava 11/23 12:00 Михал Микула v Janos Fekete View
ITF M15 Bratislava 11/23 12:00 Leyton Rivera v Kristof Minarik 0-6,2-6