05/24 15:00 |
- |
CS Мунисипал Лугой
v
Милениум Гиармата
|
W |
4-3
|
05/17 15:00 |
- |
FC Hunedoara
v
CS Мунисипал Лугой
|
L |
5-1
|
05/07 15:00 |
- |
CS Мунисипал Лугой
v
Крисул Кишинеу Крис
|
L |
0-1
|
04/19 14:00 |
- |
ACS Dumbravita
v
CS Мунисипал Лугой
|
D |
3-3
|
04/12 14:00 |
- |
CS Мунисипал Лугой
v
Сойми Липова
|
D |
2-2
|
04/09 14:00 |
- |
Окна Муреш
v
CS Мунисипал Лугой
|
L |
1-0
|
04/05 14:00 |
- |
CS Мунисипал Лугой
v
Натионал Себис
|
D |
0-0
|
03/29 13:01 |
- |
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII
v
CS Мунисипал Лугой
|
L |
4-2
|
03/22 13:00 |
- |
CS Мунисипал Лугой
v
Avrig
|
L |
0-1
|
03/08 13:00 |
- |
CS Мунисипал Лугой
v
CF Metalurgistul Cugir
|
L |
1-2
|
03/01 13:00 |
- |
Униреа Алба Юлия
v
CS Мунисипал Лугой
|
L |
3-1
|
11/30 12:03 |
- |
Милениум Гиармата
v
CS Мунисипал Лугой
|
L |
4-0
|
11/23 12:00 |
- |
CS Мунисипал Лугой
v
FC Hunedoara
|
W |
2-1
|
11/16 12:00 |
- |
CS Мунисипал Лугой
v
CNS Cetate Deva
|
L |
1-2
|
11/10 12:00 |
- |
Крисул Кишинеу Крис
v
CS Мунисипал Лугой
|
L |
4-2
|
11/02 12:00 |
- |
CS Мунисипал Лугой
v
Глория Лунка Теуз Чермей
|
L |
0-4
|
10/27 12:00 |
- |
Индустрия Галда
v
CS Мунисипал Лугой
|
L |
5-1
|
10/19 11:55 |
- |
CS Мунисипал Лугой
v
ACS Dumbravita
|
L |
1-2
|
10/12 12:00 |
- |
Сойми Липова
v
CS Мунисипал Лугой
|
L |
1-0
|
10/05 12:00 |
- |
CS Мунисипал Лугой
v
Окна Муреш
|
D |
1-1
|
08/24 15:00 |
- |
CS Мунисипал Лугой
v
Униреа Алба Юлия
|
D |
1-1
|
05/25 15:00 |
- |
Милениум Гиармата
v
CS Мунисипал Лугой
|
W |
1-2
|
05/19 15:00 |
- |
CS Мунисипал Лугой
v
ACS Sirineasa
|
L |
1-2
|
05/11 15:00 |
- |
CNS Cetate Deva
v
CS Мунисипал Лугой
|
W |
1-2
|
04/25 14:00 |
- |
Глория Лунка Теуз Чермей
v
CS Мунисипал Лугой
|
W |
0-3
|
04/14 14:00 |
- |
CS Мунисипал Лугой
v
CNP Timisoara
|
W |
1-0
|
03/28 12:00 |
- |
CS Мунисипал Лугой
v
Сойми Липова
|
L |
1-3
|
03/17 13:00 |
- |
CS Мунисипал Лугой
v
ACS Ghiroda
|
W |
3-0
|
03/10 13:01 |
- |
У Крайова 2
v
CS Мунисипал Лугой
|
W |
3-4
|
12/01 12:00 |
- |
CS Мунисипал Лугой
v
Милениум Гиармата
|
W |
3-2
|