11/12 11:00 |
26 |
Валмиера 2
v
Салдус СС/Леевон
|
W |
0-1
|
11/04 11:00 |
25 |
СК Гробинас
v
Салдус СС/Леевон
|
L |
1-0
|
10/29 11:00 |
24 |
ФК Рига 2
v
Салдус СС/Леевон
|
D |
2-2
|
10/22 12:00 |
23 |
Салдус СС/Леевон
v
Резекнес Фа
|
W |
3-0
|
10/08 15:00 |
22 |
ФК Бейтар
v
Салдус СС/Леевон
|
L |
2-0
|
10/01 10:00 |
21 |
Салдус СС/Леевон
v
Динамо Рига
|
D |
0-0
|
09/24 14:00 |
20 |
[6]
Салдус СС/Леевон
v
ФК Тукумс 2000/ТСС II
[9] |
W |
2-1
|
09/16 16:00 |
19 |
[6]
Салдус СС/Леевон
v
JFK Вентспилс
[12] |
L |
0-1
|
09/03 14:00 |
18 |
[6]
Салдус СС/Леевон
v
Смилетене/БИСС
[10]
|
W |
4-1
|
08/26 15:00 |
17 |
[6]
Салдус СС/Леевон
v
АФА Олейн
[9]
|
W |
4-0
|
08/19 12:00 |
16 |
[6]
Салдус СС/Леевон
v
СК Сканстес
[3] |
W |
2-0
|
08/12 14:00 |
15 |
[6]
Салдус СС/Леевон
v
ЙДФС Албертс
[5]
|
L |
0-2
|
08/05 12:00 |
14 |
[6]
Салдус СС/Леевон
v
ФС Ригас 2
[4] |
L |
2-3
|
07/29 12:00 |
13 |
[6]
Салдус СС/Леевон
v
Валмиера 2
[8] |
D |
1-1
|
07/22 10:00 |
12 |
[6]
Салдус СС/Леевон
v
СК Гробинас
[3]
|
L |
1-2
|
07/09 10:00 |
11 |
[6]
Салдус СС/Леевон
v
ФК Рига 2
[1] |
L |
1-3
|
07/02 12:00 |
10 |
[13]
ФК Резекне/БИСС
v
Салдус СС/Леевон
[5] |
W |
0-2
|
06/03 12:00 |
9 |
[5]
Салдус СС/Леевон
v
ФК Бейтар
[12] |
L |
2-3
|
05/27 14:00 |
8 |
[13]
Динамо Рига
v
Салдус СС/Леевон
[5] |
W |
0-2
|
05/20 12:00 |
7 |
[9]
ФК Тукумс 2000/ТСС II
v
Салдус СС/Леевон
[7] |
W |
0-1
|
05/13 14:00 |
6 |
[11]
JFK Вентспилс
v
Салдус СС/Леевон
[8] |
W |
2-3
|
05/07 12:00 |
5 |
Смилетене/БИСС
v
Салдус СС/Леевон
|
W |
0-4
|
04/29 16:00 |
4 |
[6]
АФА Олейн
v
Салдус СС/Леевон
[11] |
W |
0-2
|
04/22 16:00 |
3 |
[3]
СК Сканстес
v
Салдус СС/Леевон
[11] |
L |
1-0
|
04/15 14:00 |
2 |
[8]
ЙДФС Албертс
v
Салдус СС/Леевон
[12] |
D |
1-1
|
04/07 14:00 |
1 |
[2]
ФС Ригас 2
v
Салдус СС/Леевон
[2] |
L |
2-0
|
11/13 11:00 |
26 |
Салдус СС/Леевон
v
ФК Саласпилс
|
W |
6-0
|
11/05 11:00 |
25 |
АФА Олейн
v
Салдус СС/Леевон
|
W |
0-2
|
10/29 16:00 |
24 |
СК Сканстес
v
Салдус СС/Леевон
|
L |
2-1
|
10/22 10:00 |
23 |
Смилетене/БИСС
v
Салдус СС/Леевон
|
W |
0-2
|