03/08 17:00 |
50 |
[12]
ХК 19 Хюмене
v
Дукла Михаловце
[2]
|
L |
2-5
|
03/03 16:00 |
49 |
[9]
Дукла Тренчин
v
ХК 19 Хюмене
[12] |
L |
9-2
|
03/01 17:00 |
48 |
ХК 19 Хюмене
v
Липтовски Миклаус
|
W |
5-3
|
02/25 16:00 |
47 |
[5]
НК Нитра
v
ХК 19 Хюмене
[12] |
L |
5-2
|
02/23 17:00 |
46 |
[12]
ХК 19 Хюмене
v
Микрон Нове Замки
[11]
|
L |
1-3
|
02/18 15:00 |
45 |
[3]
Списка Нова Вес
v
ХК 19 Хюмене
[12] |
L |
6-3
|
02/16 17:00 |
44 |
[12]
ХК 19 Хюмене
v
СКП Попрад
[1]
|
L |
2-5
|
02/14 17:00 |
43 |
[7]
Цволен
v
ХК 19 Хюмене
[12] |
L |
4-0
|
02/04 16:00 |
42 |
[12]
ХК 19 Хюмене
v
ХК 05 Банска Бистрица
[6]
|
L |
4-5
|
02/02 17:00 |
41 |
[8]
Слован Братислава
v
ХК 19 Хюмене
[12] |
L |
7-2
|
01/28 16:00 |
40 |
[3]
Кошице
v
ХК 19 Хюмене
[12] |
L |
3-1
|
01/26 16:30 |
39 |
[5]
Дукла Михаловце
v
ХК 19 Хюмене
[12] |
W |
1-5
|
01/21 16:00 |
38 |
[12]
ХК 19 Хюмене
v
Дукла Тренчин
[10]
|
L |
0-4
|
01/19 17:00 |
37 |
Липтовски Миклаус
v
ХК 19 Хюмене
|
W |
3-4
|
01/14 17:00 |
36 |
[12]
ХК 19 Хюмене
v
НК Нитра
[5]
|
W |
4-1
|
01/12 17:00 |
35 |
[11]
Микрон Нове Замки
v
ХК 19 Хюмене
[12] |
L |
2-1
|
01/07 16:00 |
34 |
[12]
ХК 19 Хюмене
v
Списка Нова Вес
[1]
|
L |
1-3
|
01/05 16:30 |
33 |
[1]
Списка Нова Вес
v
ХК 19 Хюмене
[12] |
L |
3-1
|
01/03 17:00 |
32 |
[12]
ХК 19 Хюмене
v
Дукла Михаловце
[3]
|
L |
0-1
|
12/30 16:00 |
31 |
[3]
Кошице
v
ХК 19 Хюмене
[12] |
W |
4-6
|
12/28 16:30 |
30 |
[12]
ХК 19 Хюмене
v
Кошице
[3]
|
L |
2-5
|
12/26 16:30 |
29 |
[2]
Дукла Михаловце
v
ХК 19 Хюмене
[12] |
L |
4-0
|
12/22 16:00 |
28 |
[12]
ХК 19 Хюмене
v
Списка Нова Вес
[1]
|
W |
6-3
|
12/20 17:00 |
27 |
[5]
СКП Попрад
v
ХК 19 Хюмене
[12] |
L |
6-0
|
12/10 16:00 |
26 |
[12]
ХК 19 Хюмене
v
Цволен
[4]
|
W |
3-0
|
12/08 16:30 |
25 |
[6]
ХК 05 Банска Бистрица
v
ХК 19 Хюмене
[12] |
L |
4-3
|
12/03 13:00 |
24 |
[12]
ХК 19 Хюмене
v
Слован Братислава
[10]
|
L |
1-5
|
12/01 17:00 |
23 |
ХК 19 Хюмене
v
Кошице
|
W |
4-1
|
11/28 17:00 |
22 |
[12]
ХК 19 Хюмене
v
Дукла Михаловце
[6]
|
L |
1-3
|
11/26 16:00 |
21 |
[11]
Дукла Тренчин
v
ХК 19 Хюмене
[12] |
L |
4-1
|