04/21 18:30 |
3 |
[1]
Ривър Плейт
v
Бока Хуниорс
[4]
|
L |
2-3
|
04/15 23:00 |
14 |
[7]
Институто Кордоба
v
Ривър Плейт
[3]
|
W |
1-3
|
04/08 00:00 |
13 |
[6]
Ривър Плейт
v
Росарио Централ
[10]
|
W |
2-1
|
03/29 23:30 |
12 |
[12]
Уракан
v
Ривър Плейт
[3]
|
L |
1-0
|
03/17 21:30 |
11 |
[3]
Ривър Плейт
v
Химнасия ЛП
[9]
|
W |
3-1
|
03/09 22:15 |
10 |
[4]
KA Индепендиенте
v
Ривър Плейт
[1]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/07 00:30 |
9 |
[6]
Ривър Плейт
v
Индепендиенте Ривадавия
[12]
|
W |
2-0
|
03/03 00:30 |
8 |
[7]
Талерес де Кордоба
v
Ривър Плейт
[4]
|
D |
2-2
|
02/25 20:00 |
7 |
[2]
Ривър Плейт
v
Бока Хуниорс
[7]
|
D |
1-1
|
02/18 22:15 |
6 |
[2]
Ривър Плейт
v
Банфийлд
[13]
|
D |
1-1
|
02/15 00:30 |
5 |
[12]
Атлетико Тукуман
v
Ривър Плейт
[1]
|
D |
0-0
|
02/11 20:00 |
4 |
[13]
Депортиво Риестра
v
Ривър Плейт
[2]
|
W |
0-3
|
02/04 22:15 |
3 |
[6]
Ривър Плейт
v
Велез Сарсфийлд
[11]
|
W |
5-0
|
02/01 00:30 |
2 |
[9]
Баракас Сентрал
v
Ривър Плейт
[9]
|
W |
0-2
|
01/28 22:00 |
1 |
[10]
Ривър Плейт
v
Архентинос Хуниорс
[10]
|
D |
1-1
|
12/10 01:00 |
2 |
[2]
Ривър Плейт
v
Росарио Централ
[4]
|
L |
0-2
|
12/03 21:30 |
3 |
[2]
Ривър Плейт
v
Белграно
[3]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/26 21:00 |
14 |
[1]
Ривър Плейт
v
Институто Кордоба
[8]
|
D |
0-0
|
11/11 21:30 |
13 |
[8]
Росарио Централ
v
Ривър Плейт
[1]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/04 00:00 |
12 |
[1]
Ривър Плейт
v
Уракан
[3]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/29 20:30 |
11 |
[9]
Химнасия ЛП
v
Ривър Плейт
[1]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/26 00:00 |
10 |
[2]
Ривър Плейт
v
KA Индепендиенте
[1]
|
W |
3-0
|
10/19 21:30 |
9 |
[4]
Колон
v
Ривър Плейт
[2]
|
D |
2-2
|
10/08 19:45 |
8 |
[2]
Ривър Плейт
v
Талерес де Кордоба
[6]
|
W |
1-0
|
10/01 17:00 |
7 |
[9]
Бока Хуниорс
v
Ривър Плейт
[4]
|
W |
0-2
|
09/25 00:00 |
6 |
[9]
Банфийлд
v
Ривър Плейт
[4]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/22 00:00 |
5 |
[8]
Ривър Плейт
v
Атлетико Тукуман
[9]
|
W |
1-0
|
09/17 22:30 |
4 |
[11]
Ривър Плейт
v
Арсенал де Саранди
[12]
|
W |
3-1
|
09/10 19:00 |
4 |
Ривър Плейт
v
Арсенал де Саранди
|
- |
Postponed
|
09/03 00:30 |
3 |
[10]
Велез Сарсфийлд
v
Ривър Плейт
[6]
|
L |
2-0
|