Сетка Купа | 01/15 20:25 | - | Артем Деревинский v Константин Гриненко | - | View | |
Сетка Купа | 01/15 18:55 | - | Артем Деревинский v Александър Буберенко | - | View | |
Сетка Купа | 01/15 17:25 | - | Артем Деревинский v Михайло Дяченко | - | View | |
Сетка Купа | 01/15 15:55 | - | Артем Деревинский v Валентин Лобав | - | View | |
Сетка Купа | 01/15 14:25 | - | Артем Деревинский v О. Хрило Ковалчук | L | 0-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 08/25 01:35 | - | Константин Гриненко v Артем Деревинский | L | 3-0 | |
Украйна - Купа ТТ | 03/15 12:10 | - | Виталий Хамурда v Артем Деревинский | - | Cancelled | |
Украйна - Купа ТТ | 03/15 09:50 | - | Павло Плушч v Артем Деревинский | W | Cancelled | |
Украйна - Купа ТТ | 03/15 08:05 | - | Serhii Pokidko v Артем Деревинский | L | Cancelled | |
Украйна - Купа ТТ | 03/15 06:55 | - | Спартак Абалмаз v Артем Деревинский | L | Cancelled | |
Сетка Купа | 06/01 12:05 | - | Артем Деревинский v Dmytro Shukin | - | Walkover | |
Сетка Купа | 06/01 10:05 | - | Yurii Kolesnyk v Артем Деревинский | - | Walkover | |
Сетка Купа | 06/01 08:05 | - | Igor Trydukh v Артем Деревинский | - | Walkover | |
Сетка Купа | 06/01 07:05 | - | Артем Деревинский v Роман Хнойевой | - | Walkover | |
Сетка Купа | 06/01 06:05 | - | Тимур Турченко v Артем Деревинский | - | Walkover | |
Купа Сетка - Жени | 05/30 19:25 | - | Костиантин Гриненко v Артем Деревинский | - | View | |
Купа Сетка - Жени | 05/30 18:25 | - | Артем Деревинский v Максим Балакириев | D |
|
|
Купа Сетка - Жени | 05/30 17:25 | - | Артем Деревинский v Роман Хнойевой | L | 2-3 | |
Купа Сетка - Жени | 05/30 15:55 | - | Артем Деревинский v Igor Trydukh | L | 1-3 | |
Купа Сетка - Жени | 05/30 13:55 | - | Артем Деревинский v Oleksandr Liushnia | W | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 05/29 19:55 | - | Андрий Романенко v Артем Деревинский | L | 3-0 | |
Сетка Купа | 05/29 18:55 | - | Владислав Литвинов v Артем Деревинский | W | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 05/29 17:25 | - | Серхий Кхандетски v Артем Деревинский | W | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 05/29 15:25 | - | Максим Балакириев v Артем Деревинский | L | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 05/29 13:25 | - | Максим Марчук v Артем Деревинский | W | 0-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 05/26 12:25 | - | Oleksandr Naida v Артем Деревинский | L | 3-0 | |
Сетка Купа | 05/26 11:25 | - | Дмитро Деревински v Артем Деревинский | L | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 05/26 09:55 | - | Александр Паньотов v Артем Деревинский | W | 2-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 05/26 07:55 | - | Руслан Соломко v Артем Деревинский | L | 3-0 | |
Сетка Купа | 05/26 05:55 | - | Руслан Хрипун v Артем Деревинский | L | 3-0 |