УТА Рим - Дв. Ж. |
05/14 12:25 |
27 |
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
v
Сара Ерани/Джасмин Паолини
|
3-6,7-5,5-10
|
|
УТА Рим - Дв. Ж. |
05/13 18:00 |
26 |
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
v
Fernandez/Rus
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
УТА Рим - Дв. Ж. |
05/11 10:45 |
25 |
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
v
Ана Бондар/Кристина Букса
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
УТА Мадрид - Дв. Ж. |
04/30 10:45 |
27 |
Су-Ве Хсиех/Елизе Мертенс
v
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
|
6-7,6-2,10-7
|
|
УТА Мадрид - Дв. Ж. |
04/27 15:35 |
26 |
Кейти Болтър/Маркета Вондрусова
v
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
УТА Мадрид - Дв. Ж. |
04/26 14:10 |
25 |
Neel/Noskova
v
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
|
1-6,5-7
|
|
УТА Мадрид - Дв. Ж. |
04/26 13:05 |
25 |
Fernandez/Rus
v
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
|
Cancelled
|
|
УТА Маями - Дв. Ж. |
03/24 18:15 |
25 |
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
v
София Кенин/Бетани Матек-Сандс
|
6-4,3-6,8-10
|
|
УТА Маями - Дв. Ж. |
03/24 14:00 |
25 |
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
v
Мари Бузкова/Сара Сорибес Тормо
|
Cancelled
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс - Дв. Ж. |
03/13 19:00 |
27 |
Никол Мелихар-Мартинес/Елен Перез
v
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
|
7-5,3-6,10-5
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс - Дв. Ж. |
03/11 18:00 |
26 |
Шуко Аояма/Александра Крунич
v
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс - Дв. Ж. |
03/09 22:10 |
25 |
Сара Ерани/Лаура Зигмунд
v
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
|
6-1,2-6,8-10
|
|
УТА Дубай - Дв. Ж. |
02/22 13:55 |
27 |
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
v
Габриела Дабровски/Ерин Рутлиф
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
УТА Дубай - Дв. Ж. |
02/21 13:55 |
26 |
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
v
Алисия Паркс/Ифан Зу
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
УТА Дубай - Дв. Ж. |
02/18 12:35 |
25 |
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
v
Аранча Рус/Ксиню Ванг
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
УТА Доха - Дв. Ж. |
02/12 17:10 |
25 |
Ери Хозуми/Макото Ниномия
v
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
Австралия Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
01/28 04:00 |
29 |
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
v
Су-Ве Хсиех/Елизе Мертенс
|
1-6,5-7
|
|
Австралия Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
01/26 05:00 |
28 |
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
v
Габриела Дабровски/Ерин Рутлиф
|
7-5,7-5
|
|
Австралия Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
01/23 02:05 |
27 |
Каролин Гарсия/Кристина Младенович
v
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
Австралия Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
01/22 05:55 |
26 |
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
v
Фанг-Хсиен Ву/Лин Жу
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
Австралия Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
01/19 05:00 |
25 |
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
v
Кейд Бирел/Thomas Nicholas Gadecki
|
3-6,7-6,6-3
|
|
Австралия Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
01/17 07:35 |
24 |
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
v
Емина Бекташ/Кайла Дей
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
Австралия Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
01/17 00:00 |
24 |
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
v
Магда Линет/Бернарда Пера
|
Cancelled
|
|
УТА Аделаида - Квалификации - Дв. Ж. |
01/11 05:45 |
28 |
Каролин Гарсия/Кристина Младенович
v
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
|
Walkover
|
|
УТА Аделаида - Квалификации - Дв. Ж. |
01/10 08:20 |
27 |
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
v
Александра Саснович/Катерина Синакова
|
Walkover
|
|
УТА Аделаида - Квалификации - Дв. Ж. |
01/09 04:45 |
26 |
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
v
Джасмин Паолини/Людмила Самсонова
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
УТА Бризбейн - Дв. Ж. |
01/06 01:00 |
29 |
Грийт Минен/Хедър Уотсън
v
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
УТА Бризбейн - Дв. Ж. |
01/05 09:05 |
28 |
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
v
Дария Касаткина/Дариа Савиле
|
Walkover
|
|
УТА Бризбейн - Дв. Ж. |
01/04 08:20 |
27 |
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
v
Магда Линет/Бернарда Пера
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
УТА Бризбейн - Дв. Ж. |
01/03 08:15 |
26 |
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
v
Екатерина Александрова/Ана Калинская
|
5-7,7-5,13-11
|
|