Чалънджър - Пунта дел Есте |
01/21 16:35 |
14 |
[307] Муркел Делиен
v
Gilbert Klier Junior
[355] |
6-2,2-6,6-3
|
|
Чалънджър - Буенос Айрес - Квалификации |
01/14 15:55 |
14 |
[355] Gilbert Klier Junior
v
Гонзало Вилянуева
[440] |
5-7,4-6
|
|
Чалънджър - Темуко |
12/03 15:00 |
29 |
[461] Gilbert Klier Junior
v
Александър Ковачевич
[123] |
6-4,3-6,3-6
|
|
Чалънджър - Темуко |
12/02 15:00 |
28 |
[105] Томас Бариос Вера
v
Gilbert Klier Junior
[461] |
4-6,3-6
|
|
Чалънджър - Темуко |
12/01 14:00 |
27 |
[461] Gilbert Klier Junior
v
Педро Сакамото
[365] |
6-0,6-3
|
|
Чалънджър - Темуко |
11/29 17:00 |
26 |
[471] Игнасио Бусе
v
Gilbert Klier Junior
[461] |
4-6,6-7
|
|
Чалънджър - Темуко |
11/27 17:35 |
25 |
[461] Gilbert Klier Junior
v
Бенджамин Лок
[354] |
6-3,6-2
|
|
Чалънджър - Бразилия |
11/23 13:00 |
26 |
[121] Тиаго Агустин Тиранте
v
Gilbert Klier Junior
[486] |
6-4,6-4
|
|
Чалънджър - Бразилия |
11/21 20:05 |
25 |
Уилсон Лейте
v
Gilbert Klier Junior
|
6-7,5-7
|
|
Чалънджър - Гуякил |
10/29 15:00 |
14 |
Макс Хоукс
v
Gilbert Klier Junior
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
Чалънджър - Куритиба |
10/24 16:15 |
25 |
Gilbert Klier Junior
v
Гуидо Андреоци
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
Чалънджър - Куритиба |
10/23 13:00 |
19 |
Гонзало Вилянуева
v
Gilbert Klier Junior
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
Чалънджър - Куритиба |
10/22 14:45 |
14 |
Габриел Ровери Сидни
v
Gilbert Klier Junior
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
Чалънджър - Кампинас |
10/01 13:00 |
14 |
Пауло А С Дос Сантос
v
Gilbert Klier Junior
|
2-6,6-4,6-4
|
|
Чалънджър - Богота |
09/28 15:00 |
26 |
Томас Бариос Вера
v
Gilbert Klier Junior
|
6-2,3-6,7-6
|
|
Чалънджър - Богота |
09/26 17:10 |
25 |
Gilbert Klier Junior
v
Матиас Сото
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
Чалънджър - Богота |
09/25 15:00 |
19 |
Уилсон Лейте
v
Gilbert Klier Junior
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
Чалънджър - Богота |
09/24 17:50 |
14 |
Хуан Себастиан Гомес
v
Gilbert Klier Junior
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
Чалънджър - Антофагаста |
09/19 13:00 |
25 |
Хуго Делиен
v
Gilbert Klier Junior
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
Чалънджър - Антофагаста |
09/18 13:00 |
19 |
Gilbert Klier Junior
v
Хуан Баутиста Отеги
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
Чалънджър - Антофагаста |
09/17 13:00 |
14 |
Алекс Барена
v
Gilbert Klier Junior
|
Retired
|
|
Чалънджър - Санта Круз |
09/11 22:40 |
19 |
Факундо Мена
v
Gilbert Klier Junior
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
Чалънджър - Санта Круз |
09/10 21:40 |
14 |
Феликс Корвин
v
Gilbert Klier Junior
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Олавария |
09/08 15:45 |
27 |
Gilbert Klier Junior
v
Лаутаро Мидон
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Олавария |
09/07 20:20 |
26 |
Gilbert Klier Junior
v
Nikos Lehmann
|
6-4,3-6,7-5
|
|
ITF M15 - Олавария |
09/06 16:15 |
25 |
Gilbert Klier Junior
v
Mateo Del Pino
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 - Буенос Айрес |
09/03 14:00 |
29 |
Gilbert Klier Junior
v
Лаутаро Мидон
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 - Буенос Айрес |
09/02 14:00 |
28 |
Joaquin Aguillar Cardozo
v
Gilbert Klier Junior
|
4-6,6-4,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Буенос Айрес |
09/01 12:50 |
27 |
Гонзало Вилянуева
v
Gilbert Klier Junior
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Буенос Айрес |
08/31 12:55 |
26 |
Gilbert Klier Junior
v
Алберто Одисео Алварадо Бероспи
|
Retired
|
|