Stadium: Estadio Metropolitano de Techo Round: 5
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Атлетико Уила | 12 | 0 | 3 | 23 : 8 | 36 | ||
2 | Ланерос | 8 | 5 | 2 | 27 : 13 | 29 | ||
3 | Кукута Депортиво | 8 | 5 | 2 | 22 : 12 | 29 | ||
4 | Реал Картагена | 7 | 5 | 3 | 20 : 11 | 26 | ||
5 | Унион Магдалена | 7 | 5 | 3 | 25 : 17 | 26 | ||
6 | ФК Тигрес | 6 | 6 | 3 | 18 : 10 | 24 | ||
7 | Орсомарсо | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21 : 18 | 22 | ||
8 | Депортес Киндио | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18 : 16 | 21 | ||
9 | Бока Хуниорс де Кали | 7 | 0 | 8 | 17 : 17 | 21 | ||
10 | Реал Соача Кундинамарка | 5 | 4 | 6 | 26 : 25 | 19 | ||
11 | ФК Интернасионал де Палмира | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18 : 18 | 19 | ||
12 | Баранкила | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15 : 18 | 15 | ||
13 | ФК Богота | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14 : 30 | 14 | ||
14 | Леонес | 2 | 7 | 6 | 19 : 26 | 13 | ||
15 | Real San Andres | 2 | 2 | 11 | 14 : 33 | 8 | ||
16 | Атлетико Кали | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5 : 30 | 5 |
Next group phase |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Атлетико Уила | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 1 | 21 | ||
2 | Кукута Депортиво | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14 : 4 | 17 | ||
3 | Реал Картагена | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15 : 6 | 17 | ||
4 | Реал Соача Кундинамарка | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18 : 13 | 16 | ||
5 | Ланерос | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13 : 6 | 15 | ||
6 | Депортес Киндио | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12 : 8 | 15 | ||
7 | ФК Интернасионал де Палмира | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12 : 7 | 14 | ||
8 | Бока Хуниорс де Кали | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 6 | 12 | ||
9 | Унион Магдалена | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12 : 11 | 10 | ||
10 | Баранкила | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 10 | ||
11 | ФК Тигрес | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 : 3 | 9 | ||
12 | ФК Богота | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 : 12 | 9 | ||
13 | Орсомарсо | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13 : 13 | 8 | ||
14 | Real San Andres | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 10 | 8 | ||
15 | Леонес | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 : 12 | 5 | ||
16 | Атлетико Кали | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 : 19 | 0 |
Next group phase |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Унион Магдалена | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 6 | 16 | ||
2 | Атлетико Уила | 5 | 0 | 3 | 13 : 7 | 15 | ||
3 | ФК Тигрес | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12 : 7 | 15 | ||
4 | Ланерос | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 : 7 | 14 | ||
5 | Орсомарсо | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 14 | ||
6 | Кукута Депортиво | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 : 8 | 12 | ||
7 | Реал Картагена | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 9 | ||
8 | Бока Хуниорс де Кали | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10 : 11 | 9 | ||
9 | Леонес | 1 | 5 | 2 | 12 : 14 | 8 | ||
10 | Депортес Киндио | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 6 | ||
11 | Баранкила | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 : 12 | 5 | ||
12 | ФК Интернасионал де Палмира | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 11 | 5 | ||
13 | Атлетико Кали | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 : 11 | 5 | ||
14 | ФК Богота | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 : 18 | 5 | ||
15 | Реал Соача Кундинамарка | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 : 12 | 3 | ||
16 | Real San Andres | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 : 23 | 0 |
Next group phase |