Време: Добро Stadium: Torvalla IP Терен: Добро Round: 3
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Нордик Юнайтед | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 : 5 | 13 | ||
2 | ФК Умеа | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 : 6 | 13 | ||
3 | Хамарби | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 5 | 11 | ||
4 | Стокхолм Интернационале | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 10 | ||
5 | Асириска Форенинген | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 12 | 8 | ||
6 | Васалундс ИФ | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 4 | 7 | ||
7 | Карлсберг БК | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 7 | ||
8 | ФБК Карлстад | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 11 | 7 | ||
9 | IF Karlstad Fotboll | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 9 | 7 | ||
10 | Оребро Сирианска | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 6 | ||
11 | ФК Таби | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10 : 12 | 6 | ||
12 | Питеа | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 5 | ||
13 | Стоксунд | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 13 | 5 | ||
14 | Sollentuna United FF | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 13 | 5 | ||
15 | АФК Ескилстуна | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 11 | 3 | ||
16 | Фриска Вилиор | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 : 19 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Нордик Юнайтед | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 2 | 9 | ||
2 | Хамарби | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 7 | ||
3 | ФК Умеа | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Васалундс ИФ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 2 | 6 | ||
5 | Стокхолм Интернационале | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
6 | Асириска Форенинген | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
7 | Стоксунд | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 5 | ||
8 | Оребро Сирианска | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 5 | 5 | ||
9 | Питеа | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 5 | ||
10 | Карлсберг БК | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
11 | Sollentuna United FF | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 7 | 4 | ||
12 | IF Karlstad Fotboll | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
13 | ФБК Карлстад | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 3 | ||
14 | ФК Таби | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 4 | 2 | ||
15 | АФК Ескилстуна | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 | ||
16 | Фриска Вилиор | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Умеа | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 4 | 7 | ||
2 | Стокхолм Интернационале | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 4 | ||
3 | Нордик Юнайтед | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 4 | ||
4 | ФБК Карлстад | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
5 | Хамарби | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 4 | ||
6 | ФК Таби | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 4 | ||
7 | IF Karlstad Fotboll | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 4 | ||
8 | Карлсберг БК | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 3 | ||
9 | Асириска Форенинген | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 9 | 2 | ||
10 | Оребро Сирианска | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
10 | Васалундс ИФ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
12 | АФК Ескилстуна | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 1 | ||
13 | Sollentuna United FF | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 6 | 1 | ||
14 | Питеа | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
15 | Стоксунд | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 11 | 0 | ||
16 | Фриска Вилиор | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 12 | 0 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |