04/17 10:00 |
29 |
Диана Шнайдер v Мартина Ди Джузепе
|
6-4,6-2
|
04/16 12:55 |
28 |
[289] Джулия Гато Монтиконе v Мартина Ди Джузепе
[286] |
6-3,0-6,1-6
|
04/16 12:30 |
28 |
Диана Шнайдер v Катарина Герлах
|
6-4,6-2
|
04/15 13:15 |
27 |
Lucia Cortez Llorca v Диана Шнайдер
|
4-6,1-6
|
04/15 12:40 |
27 |
[271] Ирина Шиманович v Джулия Гато Монтиконе
[289] |
4-6,7-6,4-6
|
04/15 10:00 |
27 |
[286] Мартина Ди Джузепе v Юлия Хатоука
[215] |
6-4,2-6,6-2
|
04/15 10:00 |
27 |
[223] Катарина Герлах v Джесика Бузас Манейро
[327] |
6-1,6-4
|
04/14 15:05 |
26 |
Диана Шнайдер v Анна Кубарева
|
6-1,6-2
|
04/14 13:00 |
26 |
[223] Катарина Герлах v Марго Йеролимос
[378] |
6-4,7-5
|
04/14 11:55 |
26 |
Lucia Cortez Llorca v Мириам Б Булгару
|
6-2,6-2
|
04/14 11:30 |
26 |
[271] Ирина Шиманович v Франциска Йорге
[351] |
3-6,6-2,7-6
|
04/14 10:50 |
26 |
[286] Мартина Ди Джузепе v Селия Сервимо Руиз
[337] |
6-1,6-4
|
04/14 10:00 |
26 |
[400] Гаймар Маристани v Джулия Гато Монтиконе
[289] |
2-6,3-6
|
04/14 10:00 |
26 |
[386] Анджела Фита Болуда v Джесика Бузас Манейро
[327] |
Retired
|
04/14 09:55 |
26 |
Георгия Андреа Кракуин v Юлия Хатоука
|
3-6,3-6
|
04/13 16:00 |
25 |
Ирина Шиманович v Клаудиа Хосте Феррер
|
6-4,6-1
|
04/13 15:35 |
25 |
Селия Сервимо Руиз v Лина Костал
|
6-4,6-2
|
04/13 14:40 |
25 |
Мартина Ди Джузепе v Ана Филипа Сантос
|
6-2,6-1
|
04/13 14:05 |
25 |
[223] Катарина Герлах v Олга Парес Азкоития
[354] |
6-0,6-1
|
04/13 13:25 |
25 |
Лука Удварди v Диана Шнайдер
|
1-6,3-6
|
04/13 13:20 |
25 |
Елен Перез v Lucia Cortez Llorca
|
7-6,4-6,3-6
|
04/13 12:45 |
25 |
[492] Ингрид Камара Мартинс v Анна Кубарева
[276] |
Retired
|
04/13 11:40 |
25 |
[351] Франциска Йорге v Матилде Хорхе
[414] |
6-0,6-2
|
04/13 11:25 |
25 |
Нина Угрелидзе v Джулия Гато Монтиконе
|
0-6,2-6
|
04/13 11:25 |
25 |
Вера Лапко v Джулия Гато Монтиконе
|
Cancelled
|
04/13 10:00 |
25 |
Сара Ланка v Мириам Б Булгару
|
1-6,3-6
|
04/13 10:00 |
25 |
Марго Йеролимос v Емили Сейболд
|
2-6,6-4,6-4
|
04/13 09:55 |
25 |
Гаймар Маристани v Аманда Карерас
|
6-4,7-6
|
04/12 11:45 |
25 |
[422] Оана Джорджета Симион v Анджела Фита Болуда
[386] |
3-6,2-6
|
04/12 11:00 |
25 |
Георгия Андреа Кракуин v Мария Бондаренко
|
1-6,6-2,7-5
|