10/04 13:55 |
25 |
[40] Албърт Рамос-Винолас v Даниил Медведев
[4] |
3-6,1-6
|
10/04 12:00 |
25 |
[54] Талон Грекспор v Александър Бублик
[43] |
0-6,6-4,3-6
|
10/04 08:30 |
25 |
[1] Карлос Алкарас v Давид Гофен
[66] |
5-7,3-6
|
10/04 06:55 |
25 |
[146] Александър Шевченко v Лука Нарди
[152] |
6-7,2-6
|
10/04 06:50 |
25 |
[6] Стефанос Циципас v Михаил Кукушкин
[221] |
6-3,6-4
|
10/04 05:00 |
25 |
[103] Павел Котов v Алехандро Давидович Фокина
[31] |
6-4,6-4
|
10/04 05:00 |
25 |
[32] Максим Креси v Карен Хачанов
[18] |
4-6,6-7
|
10/04 05:00 |
25 |
Карлос Алкарас v Холгер Руне
|
Cancelled
|
10/03 14:15 |
25 |
[76] Ласло Дере v Андрей Рубльов
[9] |
4-6,3-6
|
10/03 12:00 |
25 |
[13] Феликс Оже Алиасим v Роберто Баутиста-Агут
[21] |
4-6,6-7
|
10/03 07:45 |
25 |
[29] Франциско Керундоло v Хуберт Хуркач
[10] |
2-6,6-7
|
10/03 07:20 |
25 |
[126] Жижен Жанг v Аслан Карацев
[39] |
4-6,6-4,6-1
|
10/03 06:00 |
25 |
[34] Ботик Ван Де Зандшулп v Бейбит Жукайев
[327] |
6-1,6-1
|
10/03 06:00 |
25 |
[51] Адриан Манарино v Стан Вавринка
[191] |
1-6,6-2,6-3
|
10/02 09:15 |
19 |
[60] Александър Недовейсов v Жижен Жанг
[123] |
6-7,3-6
|
10/02 07:40 |
19 |
[103] Павел Котов v Александър Шевченко
[148] |
6-7,3-6
|
10/02 06:00 |
19 |
[72] Ласло Дере v Алтуг Челикбелик
[225] |
6-3,6-4
|
10/02 06:00 |
19 |
[65] Давид Гофен v Лука Нарди
[151] |
6-3,6-7,6-7
|
10/01 09:50 |
14 |
[382] Кем Илкел v Жижен Жанг
[123] |
7-6,2-6,1-6
|
10/01 08:55 |
14 |
[69] Даниел Елахи Галан v Александър Недовейсов
[60] |
7-5,6-7,2-6
|
10/01 08:30 |
14 |
[72] Ласло Дере v Денис Истомин
[424] |
6-1,6-4
|
10/01 07:40 |
14 |
[203] Григорий Ломакин v Алтуг Челикбелик
[225] |
3-6,3-6
|
10/01 06:10 |
14 |
[65] Давид Гофен v Денис Евсеев
[270] |
6-1,6-4
|
10/01 06:10 |
14 |
[255] Хамад Меджедович v Лука Нарди
[151] |
1-6,3-6
|
10/01 05:00 |
14 |
[499] Ян Бондаревски v Александър Шевченко
[148] |
0-6,0-6
|
10/01 05:00 |
14 |
Павел Котов v Arslanbek Aitkulov
|
6-0,6-0
|
09/26 08:30 |
29 |
[65] Джеймс Дъкуърт v Сунъу Куон
[82] |
6-7,3-6
|
09/25 10:20 |
28 |
[82] Сунъу Куон v Александър Бублик
[34] |
3-6,7-5,6-3
|
09/25 08:00 |
28 |
[52] Иля Ивашка v Джеймс Дъкуърт
[65] |
3-6,6-7
|
09/24 13:15 |
27 |
[117] Карлос Табернер v Александър Бублик
[34] |
3-6,4-6
|