11/16 11:50 |
29 |
Kopriva/Pichler v Маркос Каловелонис/Петрос Циципас
|
6-2,4-6,10-7
|
11/15 11:50 |
28 |
Kopriva/Pichler v Hersey/Vives Marcos
|
3-6,6-1,10-4
|
11/15 11:15 |
28 |
Bobrov/Kalinin v Маркос Каловелонис/Петрос Циципас
|
6-4,4-6,8-10
|
11/14 12:45 |
27 |
Ahren Moonga/Palosi v Bobrov/Kalinin
|
4-6,4-6
|
11/14 12:00 |
27 |
Kopriva/Pichler v Garcia/Pervolarakis
|
6-3,6-4
|
11/14 11:05 |
27 |
Bass/Hasson v Маркос Каловелонис/Петрос Циципас
|
6-7,6-4,6-10
|
11/14 10:50 |
27 |
Hersey/Vives Marcos v Boureau/Peyrot
|
6-4,6-2
|
11/12 12:45 |
26 |
Skorilas/Stergiou v Ahren Moonga/Palosi
|
0-6,6-4,4-10
|
11/12 12:45 |
26 |
Шахан Габай/Идо Зондер v Garcia/Pervolarakis
|
0-6,1-6
|
11/12 12:30 |
26 |
Dimitrov/Elia v Маркос Каловелонис/Петрос Циципас
|
6-7,6-7
|
11/12 11:40 |
26 |
Kopriva/Pichler v Noce/Petrovic
|
6-2,6-1
|
11/12 11:30 |
26 |
Luria/Roumpis v Boureau/Peyrot
|
1-6,1-6
|
11/12 11:00 |
26 |
Berg/Rapp v Hersey/Vives Marcos
|
6-4,4-6,7-10
|
11/12 10:30 |
26 |
Bass/Hasson v Hingley/Rose
|
6-2,6-1
|
11/12 10:00 |
26 |
K-Desman/Solberg v Bobrov/Kalinin
|
1-6,6-7
|
11/11 13:30 |
29 |
Berg/Hovhannisyan v Новак Джокович/Карлос Гомес-Херера
|
1-6,2-6
|
11/10 14:05 |
28 |
Berg/Hovhannisyan v Jorda Sanchis/Menezes
|
6-2,7-6
|
11/10 13:30 |
28 |
Новак Джокович/Карлос Гомес-Херера v Haim/Hirschmueller
|
6-2,6-2
|
11/09 14:45 |
27 |
Haim/Hirschmueller v Bodmer/Sude
|
6-3,6-1
|
11/09 13:00 |
27 |
Griekspoor/Seemann v Новак Джокович/Карлос Гомес-Херера
|
5-7,5-7
|
11/07 14:00 |
27 |
Gigounon/Vervoort v Jorda Sanchis/Menezes
|
3-6,0-6
|
11/07 12:25 |
26 |
Новак Джокович/Карлос Гомес-Херера v Diaz-Figueroa/Gomez
|
6-3,7-6
|
11/07 12:20 |
27 |
Bortolotti/Jankovits v Berg/Hovhannisyan
|
4-6,4-6
|
11/07 11:10 |
26 |
Efstathiou/Kalovelonis v Griekspoor/Seemann
|
2-6,3-6
|
11/06 13:20 |
26 |
Били Харис/Райън Пенистън v Bodmer/Sude
|
5-7,0-6
|
11/06 13:15 |
26 |
Bortolotti/Jankovits v Hiramatsu/Jovanovic
|
6-2,6-1
|
11/06 13:05 |
26 |
Gigounon/Vervoort v Drinic/Nikolic
|
6-4,6-1
|
11/06 12:00 |
26 |
Balzerani/Di Nicola v Haim/Hirschmueller
|
3-6,4-6
|
11/06 12:00 |
26 |
Hingley/Stergiou v Jorda Sanchis/Menezes
|
4-6,3-6
|
11/05 12:00 |
29 |
Diep/Muller v Bodmer/Sude
|
2-6,1-6
|