ITF M15 - Сплит |
04/26 14:30 |
Валерио Перуза v Матей Додиг
|
View
|
УТА Мадрид - Дв. Ж. |
04/26 13:05 |
Fernandez/Rus v Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
|
Cancelled
|
ITF M15 - Куршумлийска Баня - Дв. М. |
04/26 12:55 |
Bulus/Radovanovic v Nikolic/Radjenovic
|
View
|
ITF W15 - Монсатир - Дв. Ж. |
04/26 12:50 |
Парис Корли/Даша Иванова v Ahn/Ly-Nguyen
|
6-1,6-2
|
Чалънджър - Острава |
04/26 12:45 |
Тимофей Скатов v Зденек Колар
|
Walkover
|
ITF W15 - Куршумлийска Баня |
04/26 12:30 |
Ниикол Палечек v Зива Фалкнер
|
View
|
ITF M15 - Саншеншо |
04/26 12:30 |
Филипс Хьорт v Святослав Гулин
|
View
|
ITF M15 - Саншеншо |
04/26 12:30 |
Майк Стейнър v Диего Ф Флорес
|
6-3,4-6,4-6
|
ITF M15 - Саншеншо |
04/26 12:30 |
Жулио Цезар Пораш v Диего А Б Санчез
|
View
|
АТП Мадрид |
04/26 12:20 |
Себастиан Баез v Лука Ван Аш
|
6-4,5-3
|
ITF W15 - Монастир |
04/26 12:10 |
Mariia Tkacheva v Hiromi Abe
|
6-0,6-3
|
ITF M15 - Меербуш - Дв. М. |
04/26 12:00 |
Флориан Броска/Грегор Рамскоглер v Ruben Hartig/Лука Матео Соббе
|
6-3,6-2
|
ITF M15 - Куршумлийска Баня - Дв. М. |
04/26 12:00 |
Bulus/Radovanovic v Bjelobrk/Vujic
|
View
|
ITF W35 - Хамамет |
04/26 11:50 |
Одри Алби v Хане Вандевинкел
|
6-2,6-4
|
УТА Мадрид - Дв. Ж. |
04/26 11:50 |
Хао-Чинг Чан/Вероника Кудерметова v Ханю Гуо/Ксиню Жианг
|
7-5,6-3
|
АТП Мадрид |
04/26 11:40 |
Томас Мартин Ечевери v Денис Шаповалов
|
6-7,3-6
|
ITF W15 - Телде |
04/26 11:35 |
Ha Yoon Son v Рената Ямричова
|
4-6,4-6
|
ITF W15 - Куршумлийска Баня |
04/26 11:30 |
Карола Патриша Бьонару v Ингрид Войчинакова
|
4-6,6-4,14-16
|
ITF M15 - Сплит |
04/26 11:25 |
Максим Чазал v Нийл Оберлайтнер
|
6-4,3-6,1-3
|
ITF M15 - Сплит |
04/26 11:25 |
Емилиен Войзин v Лука Микрут
|
7-6,3-6,2-6
|
ITF M15 - Монастир |
04/26 11:20 |
Намиз Маклоуф v Педро Араужо
|
4-6,2-6
|
ITF M15 - Сплит |
04/26 11:20 |
Михаел Върбенски v Viacheslav Bielinskyi
|
6-0,6-3
|
ITF M15 - Куршумлийска Баня |
04/26 11:15 |
Брайън Божемой v Никола Милойевич
|
1-6,3-6
|
ITF M15 - Монастир |
04/26 11:15 |
Takuya Kumasaka v Елияким Кулибали
|
6-3,6-0
|
ITF W35 - Нотингам |
04/26 11:05 |
Тамира Пашек v Джесика Фаила
|
6-3,6-1
|
ремиер Падел - Брюксел - Жени |
04/26 11:00 |
Lucia Sainz/Patricia Llaguno v Claudia Fernandez/Хема Триай
|
3-6,6-4,0-6
|
ITF W15 - Анталия - Дв. Ж. |
04/26 11:00 |
Siedliska/Zelnickova v Cirpanli/Stamatova
|
7-5,6-2
|
ITF W15 - Куршумлийска Баня |
04/26 10:55 |
Алиан Зак v Ioana Zvonaru
|
4-6,5-7
|
ITF W35 - Нотингам |
04/26 10:50 |
Мари Векерле v Джоан С Свендсен
|
6-3,7-5
|
ITF W15 - Телде |
04/26 10:50 |
Ейми Жу v Мария Андриенко
|
6-3,5-7,5-7
|