PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Динамо Минск | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Славия Мозир | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Неман Гродно | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
4 | БАТЕ Борисов | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | Торпедо Жодино | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
6 | Динамо Брест | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
6 | ФК Гомел | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
6 | ФК Слуцк | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
6 | Ислоч | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
10 | Нафтан Новополоцк | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
11 | ФК Минск | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
11 | ФК Витебск | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
11 | Арсенал Дзержинск | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
14 | Днепър Могилев | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
15 | ФК Сморгон | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 5 | 0 | |
16 | Шахтьор Солигорск | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | -17 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Динамо Минск | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Славия Мозир | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Неман Гродно | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
4 | Шахтьор Солигорск | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
5 | ФК Слуцк | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
5 | Ислоч | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
7 | БАТЕ Борисов | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Динамо Брест | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Днепър Могилев | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | ФК Гомел | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | ФК Сморгон | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Торпедо Жодино | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | ФК Витебск | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Нафтан Новополоцк | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
15 | ФК Минск | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
15 | Арсенал Дзержинск | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | БАТЕ Борисов | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
1 | Торпедо Жодино | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Динамо Брест | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
3 | ФК Гомел | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
5 | Динамо Минск | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | ФК Минск | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | ФК Слуцк | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Арсенал Дзержинск | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Ислоч | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Неман Гродно | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Шахтьор Солигорск | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Славия Мозир | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
13 | Нафтан Новополоцк | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
14 | ФК Витебск | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
15 | Днепър Могилев | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
16 | ФК Сморгон | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 5 | 0 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |