PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сан Мартин Формоза | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Сармиенто де Резистенция | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Крусеро Дел Норте | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
4 | Хувентуд Антонияна | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
6 | Сентрал Норте | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Бока Унидос | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
7 | Сол де Америка де Формоса | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
9 | Унион Сунчалес | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Индепендиенте Чивилкой | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Клуб Атлетико Ел Линкеньо | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Спортиво Белграно | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | КА 9 де Жулио Рафаела | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
4 | Дъглас Хейг | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
6 | Дефенсорес де Белграно ВР | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
7 | Спортиво Лас Парехас | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
9 | Дифензорес Пронунсиаменто | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сан Мартин де Мендоса | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
2 | Уракан Лас Херас | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Клуб Сиудад де Боливар | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | Ювентуд Унида Университарио | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 2 | ||
5 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
5 | КДА Монте Маиц | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
5 | Спортиво и Библиотека Атенас | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
8 | Спортиво Естудиантес | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
8 | Гутиерес | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
10 | Атлетико Камионерос | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Херминал де Раусон | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Кимбърли Мар дел Плата | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Клуб Вия митре | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Сол де Майо | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | Сансинена | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Олимпо Бланка | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Депортиво Ринкон | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
8 | Сантамарина Тандил | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
8 | Чиполети | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
10 | Клуб Сиркуло Депортиво | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Main round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сан Мартин Формоза | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Сармиенто де Резистенция | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Хувентуд Антонияна | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
5 | Бока Унидос | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Сентрал Норте | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Сол де Америка де Формоса | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Крусеро Дел Норте | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Унион Сунчалес | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Индепендиенте Чивилкой | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Спортиво Белграно | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Дъглас Хейг | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
4 | КА 9 де Жулио Рафаела | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Клуб Атлетико Ел Линкеньо | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Дефенсорес де Белграно ВР | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Дифензорес Пронунсиаменто | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Спортиво Лас Парехас | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Уракан Лас Херас | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
1 | Клуб Сиудад де Боливар | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Сан Мартин де Мендоса | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
3 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
3 | Ювентуд Унида Университарио | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
6 | КДА Монте Маиц | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Спортиво Естудиантес | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Спортиво и Библиотека Атенас | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Гутиерес | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Атлетико Камионерос | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Херминал де Раусон | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Кимбърли Мар дел Плата | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Клуб Вия митре | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Сол де Майо | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | Сансинена | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Сантамарина Тандил | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Клуб Сиркуло Депортиво | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Чиполети | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Депортиво Ринкон | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Олимпо Бланка | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
Main round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Крусеро Дел Норте | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
2 | Сентрал Норте | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
2 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Сармиенто де Резистенция | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Хувентуд Антонияна | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Сан Мартин Формоза | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Бока Унидос | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
7 | Сол де Америка де Формоса | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
9 | Унион Сунчалес | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Клуб Атлетико Ел Линкеньо | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | КА 9 де Жулио Рафаела | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
3 | Дъглас Хейг | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Дефенсорес де Белграно ВР | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Спортиво Белграно | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Индепендиенте Чивилкой | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Спортиво Лас Парехас | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
9 | Дифензорес Пронунсиаменто | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сан Мартин де Мендоса | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Ювентуд Унида Университарио | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
2 | КДА Монте Маиц | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
2 | Спортиво и Библиотека Атенас | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
5 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Уракан Лас Херас | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Клуб Сиудад де Боливар | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Атлетико Камионерос | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Спортиво Естудиантес | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
9 | Гутиерес | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Херминал де Раусон | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
1 | Кимбърли Мар дел Плата | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
1 | Сансинена | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
1 | Сол де Майо | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
1 | Олимпо Бланка | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
1 | Клуб Вия митре | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Депортиво Ринкон | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
8 | Сантамарина Тандил | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
8 | Чиполети | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
10 | Клуб Сиркуло Депортиво | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Main round | |
Relegation Round |