PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Венадос ФК | 8 | 2 | 2 | 22 : 10 | 26 | ||
2 | Универсидад Гуадалахара | 6 | 5 | 1 | 18 : 8 | 23 | ||
3 | Клуб Атлетико Ла Пас | 6 | 4 | 2 | 20 : 16 | 22 | ||
4 | ФК Канкун | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19 : 12 | 21 | ||
5 | Атланте | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15 : 8 | 21 | ||
6 | Клуб Селая | 6 | 2 | 3 | 17 : 10 | 20 | ||
7 | Корекаминос | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15 : 19 | 16 | ||
8 | Tapatio | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17 : 11 | 15 | ||
9 | Минерос де Закатекас | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16 : 17 | 15 | ||
10 | Оаксака | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12 : 18 | 15 | ||
11 | Симаронес де Сонора ФК | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17 : 17 | 14 | ||
12 | Тлакскала ФК | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9 : 19 | 11 | ||
13 | Дорадос | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12 : 19 | 10 | ||
14 | Атлетико Морелия | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 : 18 | 9 | ||
15 | Тепатитлан | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 : 26 | 7 |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Атланте | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 4 | 13 | ||
2 | Корекаминос | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 13 | ||
3 | ФК Канкун | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 12 | ||
4 | Клуб Селая | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 : 7 | 12 | ||
5 | Клуб Атлетико Ла Пас | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 12 | ||
6 | Венадос ФК | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 11 | ||
7 | Минерос де Закатекас | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 8 | 9 | ||
8 | Универсидад Гуадалахара | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 9 | ||
9 | Оаксака | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 9 | ||
10 | Дорадос | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 10 | 7 | ||
11 | Тепатитлан | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 15 | 7 | ||
12 | Тлакскала ФК | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 11 | 6 | ||
13 | Симаронес де Сонора ФК | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11 : 12 | 5 | ||
14 | Атлетико Морелия | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 : 9 | 3 | ||
15 | Tapatio | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 8 | 2 |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Венадос ФК | 5 | 0 | 2 | 17 : 8 | 15 | ||
2 | Универсидад Гуадалахара | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 : 3 | 14 | ||
3 | Tapatio | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 3 | 13 | ||
4 | Клуб Атлетико Ла Пас | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 : 13 | 10 | ||
5 | Симаронес де Сонора ФК | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 9 | ||
6 | ФК Канкун | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 8 | 9 | ||
7 | Клуб Селая | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 8 | ||
8 | Атланте | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 8 | ||
9 | Минерос де Закатекас | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 6 | ||
10 | Атлетико Морелия | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 6 | ||
11 | Оаксака | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 : 11 | 6 | ||
12 | Тлакскала ФК | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 5 | ||
13 | Дорадос | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 9 | 3 | ||
14 | Корекаминос | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 : 13 | 3 | ||
15 | Тепатитлан | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 : 11 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs |