11/27 13:00 |
29 |
Луиса Мейер Ауф Дер Хейде v Берта Бонарди
|
7-6,6-2
|
11/26 12:50 |
28 |
Луиса Мейер Ауф Дер Хейде v Анастасия Ямачките
|
6-0,6-2
|
11/26 12:50 |
28 |
Лудрес Айала v Берта Бонарди
|
4-6,1-6
|
11/25 18:00 |
27 |
Луиса Мейер Ауф Дер Хейде v Chiara Di Genova
|
6-0,6-0
|
11/25 14:00 |
27 |
Луизина Джованини v Берта Бонарди
|
5-7,7-5,3-6
|
11/25 14:00 |
27 |
Лудрес Айала v Ана Кандиото
|
6-3,5-7,6-4
|
11/25 13:55 |
27 |
Сол А Ларая Гуйди v Анастасия Ямачките
|
2-6,1-6
|
11/24 18:15 |
26 |
Marian G P Cano v Берта Бонарди
|
3-6,3-6
|
11/24 16:25 |
26 |
Лудрес Айала v Мария Фарина
|
6-2,6-4
|
11/24 16:20 |
26 |
Тициана Росини v Chiara Di Genova
|
3-6,2-6
|
11/24 15:25 |
26 |
Валентина Мутилба v Ана Кандиото
|
1-6,1-6
|
11/24 14:00 |
26 |
Сол А Ларая Гуйди v Guillermina Silva
|
6-4,7-5
|
11/24 14:00 |
26 |
Луизина Джованини v Марина Булбарела
|
6-0,6-2
|
11/24 13:55 |
26 |
Луиса Мейер Ауф Дер Хейде v Жозефина Естевез
|
6-2,6-3
|
11/24 13:50 |
26 |
Мариа Виктория Бърстейн v Анастасия Ямачките
|
0-6,1-6
|
11/23 19:10 |
25 |
Gabriela Pimentel v Валентина Мутилба
|
1-6,1-6
|
11/23 19:00 |
25 |
Ани Вангелова v Сол А Ларая Гуйди
|
4-6,2-6
|
11/23 17:40 |
25 |
Лара Диаз Заяс v Marian G P Cano
|
6-2,5-7,4-6
|
11/23 17:15 |
25 |
Илария Спосети v Мария Фарина
|
6-7,6-1,1-6
|
11/23 15:30 |
25 |
Fernanda Astete v Лудрес Айала
|
2-6,3-6
|
11/23 15:20 |
25 |
Лусиана Блатер v Анастасия Ямачките
|
2-6,3-6
|
11/23 14:20 |
25 |
Maria Victoria Marchesini v Берта Бонарди
|
2-6,3-6
|
11/23 13:00 |
25 |
Карла Маркус v Марина Булбарела
|
Retired
|
11/23 13:00 |
25 |
Florencia B Moron v Тициана Росини
|
1-6,3-6
|
11/23 13:00 |
25 |
Луиса Мейер Ауф Дер Хейде v Джъстина М Гонзалез Даниеле
|
7-5,6-1
|
11/23 12:50 |
25 |
Мариа Виктория Бърстейн v Сол Рабин
|
6-4,2-6,6-2
|
11/22 16:25 |
25 |
Никол Пой v Guillermina Silva
|
3-6,4-6
|
11/22 15:00 |
25 |
Луизина Джованини v Josefina Zehnder
|
6-2,6-4
|
11/22 15:00 |
25 |
Teja Tirunelveli v Ана Кандиото
|
3-6,3-6
|
11/22 15:00 |
25 |
Chiara Di Genova v Gala Arangio
|
6-0,6-0
|